- 4 Beds4 Baths4,544 SqFt1/46 46Pending
$949,999
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,062 SqFt1/30 30Pending
$725,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt1/6 6Price Dropped by $24K
$275,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt1/25 25New
$549,999
- 3 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt1/16 16Active
$4,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths2,220 SqFt1/32 32Active
$3,750
$1,605,000
$1,599,000
0.4%1167 38th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11218
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$1,440,000
$1,550,000
7.1%425 Mill River RD, Oyster Bay, NY 11771
Listed by Homes By Mara

$1,200,000
$1,249,999
4.0%230-58 Lansing Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$985,000
$1,090,000
9.6%4116 Bayberry LN, Seaford, NY 11783
Listed by Property Professionals Realty

$960,000
$949,999
1.1%45 Desmond AVE, Yonkers, NY 10708
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$942,000
$849,900
10.8%85 Lawrence ST, Farmingdale, NY 11735
Listed by Island Advantage Realty LLC

$920,000
$925,000
0.5%456 Chesman ST, West Hempstead, NY 11552
Listed by Right Bob Realty LLC

$905,000
$899,999
0.6%3 Wading River Anx, Manorville, NY 11949
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$860,000
$849,999
1.2%128 Bethune BLVD, Spring Valley, NY 10977
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$825,000
$849,999
2.9%76 Hamilton AVE, Massapequa, NY 11758
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$812,000
$799,000
1.6%3052 Seaview LN, Bellmore, NY 11710
Listed by Signature Premier Properties

$777,000
$729,999
6.4%2358 State Route 207, Campbell Hall, NY 10916
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$775,000
$789,999
1.9%13 Charles ST, Port Washington, NY 11050
Listed by Voro LLC

$760,000
$749,999
1.3%58 Barker DR, Stony Brook, NY 11790
Listed by Voro LLC

$755,000
$699,999
7.9%30 Half Mile RD, Middle Island, NY 11953
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$755,000
$744,999
1.3%10 Elayne CT, Smithtown, NY 11787
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$750,000
$749,999
2 Ravenwood DR, Kings Park, NY 11754
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$730,000
$729,999
17219 107th AVE, Jamaica, NY 11433
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$725,000
$749,999
3.3%67 Bardolier LN, Bay Shore, NY 11706
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$718,000
$699,999
2.6%17452 128th AVE, Jamaica, NY 11434
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$715,000
$699,000
2.3%76 Altmar AVE, West Islip, NY 11795
Listed by Exit Realty Achieve

$715,000
$649,999
10.0%110 Maple DR, Amityville, NY 11701
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$700,000
$679,999
2.9%9 S Prospect ST, Copiague, NY 11726
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$700,000
$699,999
25311 147th RD, Rosedale, NY 11422
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$698,000
$699,999
0.3%47 Georgia ST, East Northport, NY 11731
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$685,000
$699,999
2.1%9 West RD, East Setauket, NY 11733
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$675,000
$699,000
3.4%228 E 43rd ST, Brooklyn, NY 11203
Listed by Neighborhood Elite Homes LLC

$670,000
$699,999
4.3%95-34 75th ST, Ozone Park, NY 11416
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$663,500
$679,000
2.3%1615 Berkeley AVE, North Baldwin, NY 11510
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$650,000
$649,999
65 Lillian RD, Nesconset, NY 11767
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$650,000
$649,999
17637 127th AVE, Jamaica, NY 11434
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$645,000
$599,999
7.5%82 Washburn ST, Lake Grove, NY 11755
Listed by Voro LLC

$645,000
$649,999
0.8%265 Kellum ST, West Babylon, NY 11704
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$633,000
$599,999
5.5%72 Ruland RD, Selden, NY 11784
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$630,000
$599,999
5.0%2428 Lancaster ST, East Meadow, NY 11554
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$630,000
$599,999
5.0%11 Woodville RD, Shoreham, NY 11786
Listed by Voro LLC

$625,000
$588,885
6.1%10 Edmund ST, Lynbrook, NY 11563
Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

$625,000
$599,999
4.2%37 James Hawkins RD, Moriches, NY 11955
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$625,000
$549,999
13.6%175 Baiting Place RD, Farmingdale, NY 11735
Listed by Voro LLC

$625,000
$599,999
4.2%8 Laurel ST, Centereach, NY 11720
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$620,000
$599,999
3.3%1388 Harding ST, North Bellmore, NY 11710
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$620,000
$529,999
17.0%193 Hilltop DR, Brentwood, NY 11717
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$615,000
$579,999
6.0%140 beaver dam, Brookhaven, NY 11719
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$602,000
$649,999
7.4%321 Sherbrooke RD, Lindenhurst, NY 11757
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$600,000
$569,000
5.4%2 Mill Lot RD, Middle Island, NY 11953
Listed by Voro LLC

$590,000
$599,999
1.7%3 Springbriar LN, Kings Park, NY 11754
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$589,000
$589,000
22 Foster AVE, Valley Stream, NY 11580
Listed by Anthony Napolitano Homes

$585,000
$579,000
1.0%11 Goshen ST, Elmont, NY 11003
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$585,000
$549,999
6.4%32 Patchogue Holbrook RD, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$582,000
$559,000
4.1%67 Harding AVE, Lynbrook, NY 11563
Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

$580,000
$599,999
3.3%23 Garfield PL, East Rockaway, NY 11518
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$575,000
$584,500
1.6%147 Arden BLVD, West Hempstead, NY 11552
Listed by Nappa Realty Inc

$560,000
$499,999
12.0%242 N 4th ST, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$550,000
$499,999
10.0%138 Timberline DR, Brentwood, NY 11717
Listed by Voro LLC

$550,000
$469,999
17.0%54 Blythe RD, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$540,000
$499,999
8.0%847 N Clinton AVE, North Lindenhurst, NY 11757
Listed by Voro LLC

$540,000
$499,999
8.0%622 Narragansett AVE, East Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$540,000
$519,999
3.8%11 Red Maple RD, Ridge, NY 11961
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$528,500
$539,900
2.1%173 Harris AVE, Hewlett, NY 11557
Listed by Island Advantage Realty LLC

$520,000
$499,999
4.0%167 Mount Vernon AVE, Medford, NY 11763
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$515,000
$549,999
6.4%60 Stony Hollow RD, Centerport, NY 11721
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$510,000
$549,999
7.3%68 Ann DR, Freeport, NY 11520
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$500,000
$499,999
936 Harding ST, Bohemia, NY 11716
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$500,000
$449,999
11.1%16 Sheridan AVE, Sloatsburg, NY 10974
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$498,000
$499,999
0.4%4 Thixton AVE, East Rockaway, NY 11518
Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

$495,000
$499,999
1.0%130 Winganhauppauge RD, Islip, NY 11751
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$480,000
$439,999
9.1%200 Cranford BLVD, Mastic, NY 11950
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$480,000
$469,999
2.1%12 Barberry LN, Middle Island, NY 11953
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$479,000
$459,000
4.4%130 Riviera Pkwy, Lindenhurst, NY 11757
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$475,000
$469,999
1.1%5 Terry DR, Mastic, NY 11950
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$467,000
$449,999
3.8%134 Leaf AVE, Central Islip, NY 11722
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$460,000
$439,999
4.5%8 W End AVE, Shirley, NY 11967
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$432,500
$429,000
0.8%9 Greencrest ST, Lake Grove, NY 11755
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$407,500
$449,999
9.4%119 Whittier DR, Kings Park, NY 11754
Listed by Voro LLC

$325,000
$319,999
1.6%270 Brettonwoods DR #270, Coram, NY 11727
Listed by Voro LLC

$325,000
$319,999
1.6%703 Butts Hollow RD, Dover Plains, NY 12522
Listed by Newman Realty Inc

$290,000
$299,000
3.0%250 Hudson AVE, Freeport, NY 11520
Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Address 341 Hempstead Ave, Malverne, NY, 11565-1265, USA